HANS HERMANN STEFFENS ABSTRAKTE KOMPOSITION (1961)
Similar Sale History
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
View MoreItem Details
HANS HERMANN STEFFENS 1911 Altona - 2004 Gordes, Frankreich ABSTRACT COMPOSITION (1961) Oil on panel. 55,5 x 40 cm (f. 58,5 x 42 cm). Signed and dated lower right. Part. min. stained. Mounted on frame moulding.HANS HERMANN STEFFENS 1911 Altona - 2004 Gordes, Frankreich ABSTRAKTE KOMPOSITION (1961) OEl auf Platte. 55,5 x 40 cm (R. 58,5 x 42 cm). Unten rechts signiert und datiert. Part. min. fleckig. Auf Rahmenleiste montiert.
Buyer's Premium
- 33%
Estimate €360 - €720
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping
Local Pickup Available
Payment
Related Searches