Lot Number: Lowest
Sold
0048: Lionel 6-16242 Grand Trunk Western Auto Carrier With Screens NIBEst. $25-$50
Sold
0056: Lionel 6-33000 Railscope Video Camera System O/O27 Gauge GP-9 Diesel LocomotiveEst. $50-$150
Sold
0067: Custom Painted 'Hot Rod' Lionel GP-7 Diesel Shell Part No. 2328-5Est. $75-$150
Sold
0069: Tinplate Traditions by MTH No 392E Standard Gauge Steam Engine & TenderEst. $500-$900
View: