VICO MAGISTRETTI DREI SESSEL MODELL 'VICARIO'
Vico Magistretti Sale History
View Price Results for Vico MagistrettiRelated Lounge Chairs
More Items from Vico Magistretti
View MoreRecommended Chairs
View MoreItem Details
VICO MAGISTRETTI 1920 Milan - 2006 ibid. THREE EASY CHAIRS MODEL 'VICARIO' Italy, Artemide, designed in 1970 Colored plastic. H. 68 cm, W. 72 cm, D. 65 cm. Marked underneath. Very light signs of usage, some min. scratch marks.VICO MAGISTRETTI 1920 Mailand - 2006 ebenda DREI SESSEL MODELL 'VICARIO' Italien, Artemide, Entwurf 1970 Farbiger Kunststoff. H. 68 cm, B. 72 cm, T. 65 cm. Unterseitig bez.. Sehr leichte Gebrauchsspuren, teilw. min. Kratzspuren.
Buyer's Premium
- 33%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
20 bidders are watching this item.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping
Local Pickup Available
Payment