Yves Saint Laurent Sale History
View Price Results for Yves Saint LaurentRelated Clip Earrings
More Items from Yves Saint Laurent
View MoreRecommended Earrings
View MoreItem Details
Yves Saint LAURENT, circa 1985. Collier et deux paires de clips d'oreilles de pierres noires et bleues.
En métal argenté noirci retenant des importantes pierres bleues et noires, fermoir crochet, et deux paires de clips à l'identique. Collier signé sur plaque au tampon, clips non signées. (quelques usures)
Footnotes:
Yves Saint LAURENT, circa 1985. Necklace and two pairs of black and blue stone ear clips. In blackened silver metal holding large blue and black stones, hook clasp, and two pairs of identical clips. Necklace signed on plaque with stamp, clips unsigned. (some wear)
Footnotes:
Condition
Bon état. Quelques usures sur les pierres.
Good condition. Some wear on the stones.
Buyer's Premium
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €250 - €300
2 bidders are watching this item.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping
Payment